FUJI ROCK FESTIVAL ’21 LIVE 富士搖滾音樂節

The event is expired

Fuji Rock Festival 2021, one of the largest outdoor music festivals in Japan, will be live streamed exclusively on YouTube! The livestream will cover the 4 main stages: GREEN STAGE, WHITE STAGE, RED MARQUEE and FIELD OF HEAVEN, and include official interviews with performing artists!

要觀看的朋友請注意有三個直播頻道,詳細節目清單請見下方:

Channel 1 配信タイムテーブル
Live Streaming Schedule (all times are Japan local time)
*スケジュールは変更の可能性があります / schedule is subject to change

8/20 (Fri)
11:00~ OKAMOTO’S
12:00~ TENDOUJI
12:50~ yonige
13:50~ DYGL
14:50~ くるり
15:50~ THE BAWDIES
17:40~ Yogee New Waves
18:50~ MAN WITH A MISSION
19:30~ SUMMIT (PUNPEE, GAPPER, OMSB, MARIA, SIMI LAB, DyyPRIDE, BIM, VaVa, in-d, C.O.S.A. × KID FRESINO, BLYY, TWINKLE+)
21:00~ RADWIMPS
22:55~ Vaundy

8/21 (Sat)
11:00~ ​​KEMURI
12:00~ 草田一駿 五重奏体系
12:50~ SIRUP
13:50~ ReN
14:50~ サンボマスター
18:50~ Ken Yokoyama
21:00~ ​​King Gnu
22:35~ THE ALEXX

8/22 (Sun)
11:00~ Awesome City Club
12:00~ STUTS (Band set : 仰木亮彦, 岩見継吾, 吉良創太, TAIHEI)
12:50~ cero
13:50~ MONO NO AWARE
15:20~ 折坂悠太(重奏)
16:50~ MISIA
17:55~ GEZAN
​​19:10~ FINALBY( )
EY∃ (BOREDOMS) x COSMIC LAB x TAIKI NIIMI x KANTA HORIO
20:10~ CHAI
​​21:40~ 電気グルーヴ
23:00~ 砂原良徳

 

Channel 2 配信タイムテーブル
Live Streaming Schedule (all times are Japan local time)
*スケジュールは変更の可能性があります / schedule is subject to change

8/20 (Fri)
10:30~ KOTORI
12:00~ ドレスコーズ
13:50~ H ZETTRIO
15:40~ 5lack
17:30~ KID FRESINO(BAND SET)
19:30~ METAFIVE (砂原良徳×LEO今井)
21:30~ millennium parade

8/21 (Sat)
10:30~ tricot
12:00~ カネコアヤノ
13:50~ AJICO
15:50~ envy
17:40~ サニーデイ・サービス
19:30~ indigo la End
21:30~ NUMBER GIRL
23:05~ THE SPELLBOUND

8/22 (Sun)
12:00~ yonawo
13:40~ TENDRE
14:50~ 秦 基博
15:50~ 羊文学
17:10~ THA BLUE HERB
18:50~ 忌野清志郎 Rock’n’Roll FOREVER
with ROUTE 17 Rock’n’Roll ORCHESTRA feat. 仲井戸”CHABO””麗市
GUEST:UA、エセタイマーズ、奥田民生、GLIM SPANKY、甲本ヒロト、チバユウスケ、Char、トーキョー・タナカ/ジャンケン・ジョニー、トータス松本、YONCE
21:00~ 平沢進+会人(EJIN)
22:35~ 4s4ki

 

Channel 3 配信タイムテーブル
Live Streaming Schedule (all times are Japan local time)
*スケジュールは変更の可能性があります / schedule is subject to change

8/20 (Fri)
12:00~ 前野健太
13:50~ スピンオフ四人囃子feat.根本 要&西山 毅
15:40~ 手嶌葵
17:30~ LITTLE CREATURES
19:30~ Tempalay
21:20~ ​Kan Sano

8/21 (Sat)
10:30~ Mega Shinnosuke
12:00~ DENIMS
13:50~ 光風&GREEN MASSIVE
15:50~ THE SKA FLAMES plus Special Guest 元ちとせ
17:40~ Char
19:30~ Dachambo
21:30~ ROVO

8/22 (Sun)
10:30~ 君島大空 合奏形態
12:00~ GLIM SPANKY(Acoustic ver.)
13:40~ 青葉市子
15:20~ BEGIN
19:10~ 上原ひろみ ザ・ピアノ・クインテット
21:10~ OAU

Tags:

Event Detail

2021-08-20 8:00 am
2021-08-22 10:00 pm
Youtube LIVE